Cart 0
Foundry Networks OC48-SFP-LR2 (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

OC48-SFP-LR2 (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 499.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- up to 80km over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection