Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC3-SFP-LR1 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC3-SFP-LR1 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Long range (LR-1)
- 155Mbps data rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 40km link length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection