Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC3-SFP-IR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC3-SFP-IR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1
- Intermediate Reach (IR)
- ATM-155Mbps Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km link length

Share this Product


More from this collection