Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC12-SFP-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC12-SFP-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 208.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- 622Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long Reach (LR-1) up to 40km

Compatible with Alcatel

Share this Product


More from this collection