Cart 0
Foundry Networks OC12-SFP-IR1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilestar

OC12-SFP-IR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection