Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC12-SFP-IR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC12-SFP-IR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transciever Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 622Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate Reach (IR-1) up to 15km
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection