Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC-5000-1110 (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC-5000-1110 (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 75.00
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection