Cart 0
Telco O383-40-55 (100% Telco Systems Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O383-40-55 (100% Telco Systems Compatible)

$ 259.00
Increase Decrease

Telco Systems Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection