Cart 0
Telco O383-20-55-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O383-20-55-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 219.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection