Cart 0
Telco O311-10-31 (100% Telco Systems Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O311-10-31 (100% Telco Systems Compatible)

$ 219.00
Increase Decrease

Telco Systems Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection