Cart 0
Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 459.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection