Cart 0
Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection