Cart 0
Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR (100% Juniper Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection