Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers MiniGBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

MiniGBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 59.00
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection