Cart 0
Milan MIL-GBIC-LX10 (100% MiLan  Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Milan

MIL-GBIC-LX10 (100% MiLan Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

MiLan Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector
- 10 km/6.2 miles reach

Share this Product


More from this collection