Cart 0
Enterasys MGBIC-44-08-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

MGBIC-44-08-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1542.14nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection