Cart 0
Linksys MFEBX1 (100% Linksys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


MFEBX1 (100% Linksys Compatible)

$ 135.00
Increase Decrease

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MFEBX1. Every MFEBX1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished MFEBX1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection