Cart 0
Delta LCP-8500B4QDR (100% Delta Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-8500B4QDR (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-LR Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- up to 10km reach
- LC Connector
- Digita Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of LCP-8500B4QDR. Every LCP-8500B4QDR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished LCP-8500B4QDR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection