Cart 0
Delta LCP-2488A4EDRT-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-2488A4EDRT-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 SR-1
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection