Cart 0
Delta LCP-155D4V51RT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-155D4V51RT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-CWDM
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1510nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-40º to +85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection