Cart 0
Delta LCP-155D4RDRT (100% Delta Comptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-155D4RDRT (100% Delta Comptible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1(L-1.3)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- LC Connector
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection