Cart 0
Delta LCP-1250D4R57R-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-1250D4R57R-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection