Cart 0
Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX (100% Aruba Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Aruba Networks

LC-GBIC-LX (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- GBIC Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of LC-GBIC-LX. Every LC-GBIC-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished LC-GBIC-LX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection