Cart 0
Juniper Networks QSFP100 (QSFP28) Modules JNP-QSFP-100G-PLRL4 (Agilestar Original) QSFP100 Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

JNP-QSFP-100G-PLRL4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 4,500.00 $ 11,250.00
Increase Decrease

JNP-QSFP-100G-PLRL4: QSP100 (QSFP28) transceiver module that is 100% Juniper Networks compatible: 100GBase-PLRL4 , 2 km distance , and 1310 nm wavelength. This transceiver module has been tested to be compatible with JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX10002-36Q, QFX10002-72Q, QFX10008 & QFX10016.

Share this Product

More from this collection