Cart 0
HP JD106B (100% HP Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

HP

JD106B (100% HP Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection