Cart 0
HP JD105A (100% HP Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

HP

JD105A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection