Cart 0
HP JD091A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

JD091A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection