Cart 0
HP JD061A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

JD061A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection