Cart 0
HP J9142B (HP Original) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

J9142B (HP Original)

$ 862.95
Increase Decrease

HP Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection