Cart 0
HP J9054C-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

J9054C-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 149.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
Compatible with HP

Share this Product


More from this collection