Cart 0
HP J9054C (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

J9054C (100% HP Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection