Cart 0
HP J4860A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

J4860A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX/LH (Long-haul)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80Km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of J4860A. Every J4860A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished J4860A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection