Cart 0
HP J4858A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

J4858A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection