Cart 0
McAcfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A (100% McAfee Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ITV-2MLG-NA-100A (100% McAfee Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of ITV-2MLG-NA-100A. Every ITV-2MLG-NA-100A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished ITV-2MLG-NA-100A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection