Cart 0
McAfee ITV-2KLG-NA-100A (100% McAfee Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

McAfee

ITV-2KLG-NA-100A (100% McAfee Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

McAfee Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Footprint
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection