Cart 0
McAfee ITV-1KSG-NA-100G (100% McAfee Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

McAfee

ITV-1KSG-NA-100G (100% McAfee Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

McAfee Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- GBIC Footprint

Share this Product


More from this collection