Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-GIG-SX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-GIG-SX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- (-40ºC to +85ºC) Operating Temperature (Industrial)
- Supports Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection