Cart 0
Alcatel iSFP-10G-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-10G-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85ºC)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection