Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-100-MM (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-100-MM (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 94.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- (-40ºC to +85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range
- Does not support Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection