Cart 0
Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX (100% Enterasys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

I-MGBIC-GZX (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 169.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- I-MGBIC for I-Series only -40º to +60ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection