Cart 0
Enterasys I-MGBIC-GSX (100% Enterasys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

I-MGBIC-GSX (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- I-MGBIC for I-Series only -40º to +60ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection