Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT-711XPD (100% Avago Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT-711XPD (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- XFP Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-rate, SONET OC-192 SR1, 10G FC
- LC Duplex Connector
- (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of HFCT-711XPD. Every HFCT-711XPD comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished HFCT-711XPD, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection