Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT-5760ANL (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT-5760ANL (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 114.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate
- OC-3 LR- Compliant with SONET/SDH
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Duplex Fiber Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection