Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT-5701LP-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT-5701LP-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 195.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF))
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection