Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-57M5AP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-57M5AP (Agilent Original)

$ 95.00
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.125 Gb/s Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection