Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR 57M0AP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR 57M0AP (Agilent Original)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number: HFBR 57M0AP

- 850 nm Laser Product
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection