Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-57E0AL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-57E0AL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 65.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºto +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection