Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR 5720LP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR 5720LP (Agilent Original)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number: HFBR 5720LP

- 850nm laser wavelength
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection