Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5720L (100% Agilent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5720L (100% Agilent Compatible)

$ 48.00
Increase Decrease

Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel
- 850nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC-Duplex Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter link length

Share this Product


More from this collection