Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5720ALP (100% Agilent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5720ALP (100% Agilent Compatible)

$ 59.00
Increase Decrease

Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel
- 850 nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- (-20º to 85ºC)
- 500 meter link length

Share this Product


More from this collection